Muszę napisać 2 krótkie zaproszenia po angielsku! pilne!!!

1.Twoja klasa planuje zorganizować wyjazd na weekend na narty do Bukowiny Tatrzańskiej. Napisz zaproszenie dla grupy uczniów z USA w którym uwzględnisz - termin wyjazdu i powrotu, - gdzie zatrzymacie się na noc, - zwrócisz uwagę na atrakcyjność wyjazdu, - poprosisz o odpowiedz na zaproszenie

2. Twoja klasa przygotowuje inscenizacje jednego z dramatów szekspira. Napisz zaproszenie na to przedstawienie dla goszczącego w Twojej miejscowości brytyjskiego aktora w zaproszeniu umieść: - który z dramatów zaprezentujecie, - gdzie i kiedy się to odbędzie, - z jakiej okazji zostało przygotowane, - jakie osiągnięcia maja na swoim koncie aktorzy grający w tym przedstawieniu

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-27T19:06:48+02:00
1)
We are inviting cordially to the trip for the weekend! The trip will be held in Bukowina Tatrzanska. We promise unforgettable experiences . We are leaving on Friday on 10 December and we are coming back on Sunday of 12 December. We offer pleasant accommodation in the villa 'zima' in bukowina tatrzanska. We promise excellent weekend, the good food and skis!!
Class 3a

nie moge poradzic sobie z drugim :(.. ale mam ndzieje ze choc troszke pomoglam. pozdrowienia !!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-27T19:13:16+02:00

!.They let's greet! In name of school in to on excursion for write you invite of the tatra mountains Gdańsku.We would like
Bukowiny. We leave thirteenth february. Return is planned plan on sixteenth on night in zakopane january.will halt. We will commute on ski, and snowboard, on high and small mountains top. Departure is planned plan on basin too. Please, ask about fast answer. School in to gdansk .

Zamiast Gdanska możesz podac nazwę swojej miejscowości ;D.


2.Mrs. mikolay expensive dear way ! We want to report you, that in to our locality, but exposure will proceed in our school under exactly arts Williama Sheakespera "Romeo and Julia". Actors, which who will play Romea and they become on stage first case together; time not Julię. They follow by art of adam " pauper " Mieckiewicza. We invite for our school of fifth november on hour twelfth. We invite cordially!

Wql ni wiem czy jest do końca dobre...
3 3 3