Odpowiedzi

2010-01-14T20:51:08+01:00
In the picture I can see young boy who playing the computer game. He is wearning black bloose.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T20:53:12+01:00
Na tym obrazku uczeń siedzi prawdopodobnie w pracowni informatycznej na lekcji w szkole. Pisze wypracowanie na komputerze. koło klawiatury leży otwarta książka a przed uczniem spaceruje nauczyciel.

On this picture, probably a student sits in the computer lab to the classroom. Writing essay on the computer. near the keyboard is open book and a teacher before the student walks.