Witam proszę o poprawne rozwiązanie zdań z góry wielkie dzięki

1.We(see)our parents every week.
2.(You listen)to the radio now?
3.I(not get up)at seven o"clock every morning
4.Peter(talk)to Susan now.
5.They(not come)to school every day.
6(You work)now?
7.Tche children(go) to bed at eight o"clock.
8.I(leave)the office every day at five.
9.-I"m sorry I can"t talk to you now.I(go )out.
10.(Peter and Jane work)in London at the moment .
11.(Marry and Susan drive)to the office every day?
12.We (go )to the beach now
13.(John listen)to the radio at the moment ?
14.(Your parents sit)in the garden now .
15.The film (start) every night at eight o"clock.
16.They (not go)to the cinema very m often .
17.(You go) into the office every month?
18.I(not study) at the moment .

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-15T12:32:50+01:00
1.We see our parents every week.
2.Are you listening to the radio now?
3.I'm not get up at seven o'clock every morning
4.Peter is talking to Susan now
5.They don't come to school every day
6.Are you working now?
7.The children goes to bed at eight o'clock
8.I leave the office every day at five
9.I'm sorry, I can't talk to you now, I'm going out
10.Peter and Jane are working in London at the moment
11.Does Marry and Susan drive to the office every day?
12.We are going to the beach now
13.Is John listening to the radio at the moment?
14.Your parents are sitting in the garden now
15.The film start every night at eight o'clock
16.They aren't goes to the cinema very often
17.Do you goes into the office every month?
18.I'm not studying at the moment
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-15T12:33:56+01:00
U kolegi wyżej jest sporo błędów.

1.We see our parents every week.
2.are you listening to the radio now?
3.I don't get up at seven o"clock every morning
4.Peteris talking to Susan now.
5.They don't come to school every day.
6 Are you working now?
7.Tche children go to bed at eight o"clock.
8.I leave the office every day at five.
9.-I"m sorry I can"t talk to you now.I am going out.
10.Peter and Jane are working in London at the moment .
11.Do Marry and Susan drive to the office every day?
12.We are going to the beach now
13.Is John listening to the radio at the moment ?
14.Your parents are sitting in the garden now .
15.The film stars every night at eight o"clock.
16.They don't go to the cinema very m often .
17. Do you go into the office every month?
18.I am not studying at the moment .