Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-27T21:06:32+02:00
My country is amazing. People in Poland are friendly. The atmosphere is great. There are many beautiful places to visit. The views are amazing. Here you can see a lot of beautiful things. My friendly sister from England was delighted Polish.
1 4 1
2009-09-27T21:21:19+02:00
Poland is a beautiful and amazing country in Nothern Europe.This country is very a varied in terms of society.Most people in Poland are friendly butsome are aggreseive.They are slim but some people are ver fat, they have light or dark skin.They have amazing green, blu, grey, big or small eyes,beautiful hair steight,curly, wavy short or long. Most Polen people live in fantasic town. People eat everything np.fruits, vegetables, meat, soups, herbs. In free time everybody watching Tv, going to the great party, meet findly friends and sleep.
2 4 2