Proszę o przetłumaczenie tekstu, zdania są równoważnikami zdań i mają pozostać w takiej formie.

• 01 września - pójście mojej córki do przedszkola.
• 07 września – pierwsza wizyta córki u lekarza.
• 24 września – przeziębienie córki i kolejna wizyta u lekarza.
• 26, 27 września – moje pierwsze wykłady w trzecim semestrze.
• 3,4 października – drugie wykłady
• 10,11 października – trzecie wykłady
• 12 października – grypa córki i trzecia wizyta w ośrodku zdrowia.
• 24,25 października – kolejne wykłady
• 2 listopada – wizyta z córką u alergologa.
• 2 – 9 listopad – pobyt mojej mamy w szpitalu w Puszczykowie.
• 3 listopad – wycieczka z córką do fabryki bombek do Rakoniewic.
• 9 – 15 listopad – zapalenie płuc mojego dziecka i pobyt w szpitalu w Nowym Tomyślu na oddziale dziecięcym.
• 16 – 19 listopad – podawanie córce antybiotyku w zastrzykach przez pielęgniarkę środowiskową.
• 21 listopad – wizyta kontrolna córki u pediatry.
• 22 listopad – wyjazd na wykłady
• Grudzień – rekonwalescencja mojego dziecka.
• 3 – 17 grudnia – pobyt mamy w szpitalu w Poznaniu
• 5,6 grudnia – kolejne wykłady
• 6 grudnia – odwiedziny mamy w szpitalu
• 8 grudnia – operacja mojej mamy
• 13 grudnia – odwiedziny mamy w szpitalu
• 13 grudnia – Informacja, że moja siostra jest w ciąży.
• 19,20 grudnia – ostatnie wykłady w roku
• 22 grudzień – spotkanie wigilijne dzieci i rodziców w przedszkolu.
• 28 grudzień – otrzymanie przeze mnie mandatu za jazdę bez pasów bezpieczeństwa.
• 5 styczeń – kolęda duszpasterska w moim domu.
• 13 styczeń – wycieczka z grupą mojej córki do klasztoru w Woźnikach.

ZADANIE PILNE!!!
Dziękuję !!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-15T16:16:07+01:00
01 September - my daughter going to kindergarten.
• 07 September - the first visit to the doctor's daughter.
• September 24 - cold daughters and another visit to the doctor.
• 26, 27 September - my first lessons in the third semester.
• 3.4 October - the second lecture
• 10.11 October - the third lecture
• October 12 - Flu daughters and a third visit to the medical center.
• 24.25 October - following lectures
• 2 November - a visit with his daughter at the allergist.
• 2 - 9 November - my mother's stay in hospital in Puszczykowo.
• 3 November - a trip with her daughter to the factory to Rakoniewice balls.
• 9 - 15 November - my child pneumonia and hospital stay in New Tomyśl the department of children.
• 16 - 19 November - her daughter antibiotic administration by injection by a nurse environment.
• 21 November - visit to check on a pediatrician's daughter.
• 22 November - a trip to the lectures
• December - my child's convalescence.
• 3 - 17 December - we stay in a hospital in Poznan
• 5.6 December - subsequent lessons
• 6 December - we visit the hospital
• 8 December - my mother's operation
• December 13 - We visit the hospital
• December 13 - The information that my sister is pregnant.
• 19.20 December - the last lecture in
• 22 December - Christmas meeting children and parents in the nursery.
• 28 December - I've received a mandate for driving without a seat belt.
• 5 January - carol pastoral care in my home.
• 13 January - a trip with a group of my daughter to a monastery in Woźniki.
2010-01-15T16:44:53+01:00
01 September - my daughter going to kindergarten.
07 September - the first visit to the doctor's daughter.
September 24 - cold daughters and another visit to the doctor.
26, 27 September - my first lessons in the third semester.
3.4 October - the second lecture
10.11 October - the third lecture
October 12 - Flu daughters and a third visit to the medical center.
24.25 October - following lectures
2 November - a visit with his daughter at the allergist.
2 - 9 November - my mother's stay in hospital in Puszczykowo.
3 November - a trip with her daughter to the factory to Rakoniewice balls.
9 - 15 November - my child pneumonia and hospital stay in New Tomyśl the department of children.
16 - 19 November - her daughter antibiotic administration by injection by a nurse environment.
21 November - visit to check on a pediatrician's daughter.
22 November - a trip to the lectures
December - my child's convalescence.
3 - 17 December - we stay in a hospital in Poznan
5.6 December - subsequent lessons
6 December - we visit the hospital
8 December - my mother's operation
December 13 - We visit the hospital
December 13 - The information that my sister is pregnant.
19.20 December - the last lecture in
22 December - Christmas meeting children and parents in the nursery.
28 December - I've received a mandate for driving without a seat belt.
5 January - carol pastoral care in my home.
13 January - a trip with a group of my daughter to a monastery in Woźniki.
2010-01-15T16:47:26+01:00
• 01 September have my going daughter for nursery school.
• 07 september – first visit have daughters
• 24 september – przeziębienie and next visit at physician.
• 26,27 september have my first lectures in third semester.
• 3,4 october – second lecture
• 10,11 october – third lecture
• 12 october – flu daughter and third visit in center of health. With daughter at allergologist
• 24,25 october – next lecture
• 2 november-have visit november in hospital in
• 2 – 9 – stay my Puszczykowie. With daughter for factory of glass ball for
• 3 november – excursion Rakoniewic.
• 9 – 15 November – pneumonia my child and stay in hospital in new on children's department Tomyślu. In injections by environmental nurse
• 16 – 19 november – feeding daughter antibiotic. At pediatrist
• 21 november – visit check daughter. On lectures
• 22 november – departure
• december – convalescence my child. We have stay in hospital in knowledge (poznan) in hospital in hospital have have have
• 3 – 17 december –
• 5,6 december – next lecture
• 6 december – visit
• 8 december – operation my
• 13 december – visit
• 13 december – information, that my sister is in pregnancy. In year
• 19,20 december – last lecture
• 22 december – meeting eve child and in nursery school fathers (parents). By (through) I credential for riding without strips of safeties
• 28 december – received . In my house
• 5 january – christmas carol priestly. With my group daughter for monastery in (to)

13 january – excursion Woźnikach.