Odpowiedzi

2010-01-15T17:43:36+01:00
My sister is very clever . She like history and English . She is hard- working , because she every day tidies her room and often she helps me in my homework . She every day get up at 4' o clock and she studies .
She is very godly , because she every day goes to church

Pozdrawiam ; ]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-15T17:50:23+01:00

My sister is a teenager, is skinny and tall. has long black curly hair. On the nose and cheeks has a few freckles. My sister is sensitive, smart, talented, and sometimes even arrogant. It is possible that at times I also envy. All are always proud of it. My sister is very talkative, but trustworthy. It can entrust your most secret and she even likes to talk, it does not betray cutting. It is always timely, and sometimes even giddy. It is always sincere and you can cheer even in the worst situation. I am very pleased that I have a sister.

A to tłumaczenie..

Może się czasami przydać.. ; d


Moja siostra jest nastolatką, jest chuda i jest wysoka. ma długie czarne kręcone włosy. Na nosie i policzkach ma kilka piegów. Moja siostra jest wrażliwa, mądra,uzdolniona choć czasem i bezczelna. Możliwe, że czasem mi także zazdrości. Wszyscy zawsze są z niej dumni. Moja siostra jest bardzo gadatliwa, ale godna zaufania. Można jej powierzyć swój największy sekret a ona choć lubi gadać, to ciecie nie zdradzi. Zawsze jest punktualna, choć i czasami także roztrzepana. Zawsze jest szczera i potrafi cię pocieszyć nawet w najgorszej sytuacji. Bardzo się cieszę, że mam taką siostrę.
2010-01-15T21:57:29+01:00
Magda is a thin and high teenager. She has long, curly, blond hair. She has very dark eyes. She is very beautifull girl and boys like her a lot. She wears very nice clothes, those are usually jeans, t-shirt and blouse.
She is very smiled and friendly girl. She likes meeting new people. She is very nice and friendly that's why she has a lot of friends. She is also kind, she always helps people. She always helps us with solving our problems. We can go to her with our problems and she always gives us good advise.
We call her "our Mrs Psychologist"
She has very ambitious future plans. Her dream is to be a psychologist.
Magda is a very good student. She is interested in biology and history.
She always get A, and she is the best in her class. She is also very talented. She sings and draws very nice. She also plays guitar. She is a member of church's chour, and she often go on festivals with hers friends and succeed.
Magda is an optimist. Always says "It will be ok, don't worry" and smiles.
She loves flowers,mostly white roses. Hers farden looks beautifull in Summer. Its nice and colourful everywhere.
She likes watching valleyball matches on tv, because she is also a valleyball player in school team.