Odpowiedzi

2010-01-15T19:00:10+01:00
Np moja koleżanka ma niebskie oczy.Jest szczupa lub tega.lubi sieze mna bawic poniewaz lubi mnie i wymyslam rone zabawy czy zakladam klub dziewczecy.ma pyzata lub okraglom glowe.ma krotkie wlosy o kolorze blad czrne i do tego pasemka.jest wysoka niska.ma lat 13.lubi uprawiac sport
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-15T19:23:58+01:00
My colleague's name is Ala and has twelve years. Well, with me to the fifth grade. Is a slim and high. Has blue eyes, small nose and thin lips. Its characteristic is primarily the nature of companionship. This is a good and nice girl open to the people. Often helps me in difficult situations. Sometimes is even fun. loved nature, so at least once a week, go on tours to the forest. And in his spare time reading adventure books.
I wish everyone such a friend like Ala.