Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-16T10:34:04+01:00
I like profession of lawyer because it is curious, interesting . I like profession with law related. I would like to work as lawyer in future.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T10:35:23+01:00
I like profesion of lawyer because it is corious , interesing. I like profesion whit law related .I would like to work as lawyer in future.

pol
Uwielbiam zawód prawnika bo jest ciekawy , interesujący . Lubię zawód związany z prawem . W przyszłości chciałabym pracować jako prawnik .
2010-01-16T10:35:33+01:00
Lawyer's job is very interesting. I like to work with law. In future i'd like to work as a lawyer.