Odpowiedzi

2010-01-16T10:42:23+01:00
1W queue waiting for the patient to the doctor.
2.My friend is shy.
3. I look at departing from me dog.
4. I am very helpful.
5.I want to go to the disco.
6.Mam good mood today.
6.My colleagues are very fair.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T10:46:56+01:00
PATIENT
Patient was seriously injured but doctors managed to help him.

SHY
Jack is shy.

OUTGOING
The party of outgoing Prime Minister Ehud Olmert.

HELPFUL
A place to reflect and offer a prayer or thought can be very helpful in healing wounds.

GO OUT
I don't have much money as a student and to go out is expensive.

MODDY
He's only moody because things aren't working out at home.

HONEST
Not all scientists are as honest as Pasteur was.
2010-01-16T11:32:21+01:00
1.In the hospital the patient was lying ill
2.My friends is shy.
3.I saw two girls going from my stairwell.
4. ŹLE JEST SŁOWO NAPISANE (CHYBA)
5.My neighbor turned sour and had to go out the door by the window
6.My younger brother is moody
7.I try to be fair in relation to other