Uzupełnij zdania wyrazami z ramki
away for in on out outside
1. It was dark, but then a light came .............
2. An alien came .............. of the spaceship.
3. I don"t believe ............. ghost.
4. The creature was looking ............. food.
5. The noise was coming from .................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T11:23:54+01:00
2010-01-16T17:09:50+01:00
It was dark, but then a light came on.
An alien came out of the spaceship.
I don"t believe in ghost.
The creature was looking fur food.
The noise was coming from outside.
1 2 1