Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-16T12:57:32+01:00
Serdeczne pozdrowienia z Kołobrzegu.
Pogoda jest cudowna. Jestesmy bardzo zadowoleni.
Przesyłamy pozdrowienia.
Kasia i Marek





Cordial greetings from kolobzheg. Weather is wonderful. Satisfied very We are.
We send greetings
. Kasia And Marek .
2010-01-16T12:58:02+01:00
Hi Jackie
I'm in the mountains. I'm having a really nice holidays. My room's very nice and the views from the windows are really nice. The local people are always nice to us, the food's delicious and the weather has been nice ever since we came. Wish you were here!
Love,
Klara
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T13:00:27+01:00
I greet you from the sunny sea!
Weather permitting, the sun shines and is very warm.
How do I return, I hope that we meet right away!
On your next vacation, I would like to spend more time with you ;)


Pozdrawiam Cię ze słonecznego morza !
Pogoda dopisuje, słońce świeci i jest bardzo ciepło.
Jak wrócę, to mam nadzieję że się od razu spotkamy!
Na następne wakacje chciałabym spędzać z tobą więcej czasu ;)