Rozwiąż i przetłumacz!
Polecenie:Fill in HOW MANY or HOW MUCH as in the example:
-....books are there on the table?
-....money have you got?
-....sugar is there on the table?
-....oranges are there on the table?
-....shose are there on the floor?
-....windows are there in the room?
-....milk is there in the bottle?
-....men are there in the room?
-....butter is there in the fridge
-....bred is there on the table?
-....orange juice is in the bottle?
-....flowers are there in the vase?
-....pencils have you got?
-....ears have you got?
-....toys have you got?
-....coffe is there on the table?
-....bananas are there on the table?
-....money is it?
-....water is there on the table?
-....rooms are there in the house?
-....butter is there on the table?
-....biscuits have you got?
-.....policemen can you see?
-....glasses are there on the table?
-....cheese have you got?
-....picture are there on the wall?
-....cars can you see?
-....lemonade is there in the bottle?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-16T14:14:42+01:00
-How many books are there on the table?
-How much money have you got?
-How much sugar is there on the table?
-How many oranges are there on the table?
-How many shoes are there on the floor?
-How many windows are there in the room?
-How much milk is there in the bottle?
-How many men are there in the room?
-How much butter is there in the fridge?
-How many breads is there on the table?
-How much orange juice is in the bottle?
-How many flowers are there in the vase?
-How many pencils have you got?
-How many ears have you got?
-How many toys have you got?
-How much coffe is there on the table?
-How many bananas are there on the table?
-How much money is it?
-How much water is there on the table?
-How many rooms are there in the house?
-How much butter is there on the table?
-How many biscuits have you got?
-How many policemen can you see?
-How many glasses are there on the table?
-How much cheese have you got?
-How many pictures are there on the wall?
-How many cars can you see?
-How much lemonade is there in the bottle?

były gdzieniegdzie literówki, poprawiłam je ;)
1 1 1
2010-01-16T14:21:45+01:00
-How many books are there on the table?
-how much money have you got?
-how much sugar is there on the table?
-how many oranges are there on the table?
-How much shoes are there on the floor?
-How many windows are there in the room?
-how much milk is there in the bottle?
-how many men are there in the room?
-How much butter is there in the fridge
-How much bred is there on the table?
-How many orange juice is in the bottle?
-How many flowers are there in the vase?
-How many pencils have you got?
-How much ears have you got?
-How many toys have you got?
-How much coffe is there on the table?
-How many bananas are there on the table?
-How much money is it?
-How much water is there on the table?
-How many rooms are there in the house?
-How much butter is there on the table?
-How manybiscuits have you got?
-How many policemen can you see?
-How much glasses are there on the table?
-How much cheese have you got?
-How many picture are there on the wall?
-how manycars can you see?
-how much lemonade is there in the bottle?

How much używamy: pytania i przeczenia,do rzeczowników niepoliczalnych

How many używamy: pytania i przeczenia, do rzeczowników policzalnych
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T14:26:47+01:00
How many books are there on the table?
How much money have you got?
How much sugar is there on the table?
How many oranges are there on the table?
How many shose are there on the floor?
How many windows are there in the room?
How much milk is there in the bottle?
How many men are there in the room?
How much butter is there in the fridge?
How many bred is there on the table?
How much orange juice is in the bottle?
How many flowers are there in the vase?
How many pencils have you got?
How many ears have you got?
How many toys have you got?
How much butter is there on the table?
How many coffe is there on the table?
How many bananas are there on the table?
How much money is it?
How much water is there on the table?
How many rooms are there in the house?
How many biscuits have you got?
How many policemen can you see?
How many glasses are there on the table?
How much cheese have you got?
How many picture are there on the wall?
How many cars can you see?
How much lemonade is there in the bottle?
2 5 2