To jest Rafał. Jest szczuply, wysoki i ma krótkie brązowe włosy. Rafał jest elegancko ubrany. Ma na sobie czarne spodnie z materiału, białą koszule z zielonym krawatem a do tego bluzę w gwiazdki. Podoba mi się jego torba, jest idealna na kazdą okazję. Rafał jest przystojny.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T14:50:18+01:00
This is Rafał. It is slim, tall and has short brown hair.Rafał is elegantly dressed. He is wearing black trousers with the material, a white shirt with green tie and a sweatshirt to the stars. I like the bag is perfect for any occasion. Rafał is handsome.







Można jeszcze zamiast Rafał pisać Raphael .

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam . Pozdrawiam.
2010-01-16T14:51:13+01:00
This is Raphael. It is slim, tall and has short brown hair. Raphael is elegantly dressed. He is wearing black trousers with the material, a white shirt with green tie and a sweatshirt to the stars. I like the bag is perfect for any occasion. Raphael is handsome.
1 1 1
2010-01-16T14:51:20+01:00
This is Raphael. It is slim, tall and has short brown hair. Raphael is elegantly dressed. He is wearing black trousers with the material, a white shirt with green tie and a sweatshirt to the stars. I like the bag is perfect for any occasion. Raphael is handsome.
1 1 1