Musze uzuupełnić dialog wyrazami latest,made,arranged,ill,borrowed,number,like,make,

What do you think of the party?
It is great.We are having a good time!
Why is Lewis the DJ?
The other DJ couldn't 1.......it,he is 2........But Lewis 3......his equipment and CDs.The music is brilliant.I like this slow ........Do you like it?
No,I prefer fast songs.And this one is old.I like the .........numbers.Did you help with the work?Yes.Sonia I .......the chairs and tables.Sayeed.....the sandwiches.Great!Would you......a drink?Yes,please.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-16T15:45:35+01:00
Latest,made,arranged,ill,borrowed,number,like,make,

What do you think of the party?
It is great.We are having a good time!
Why is Lewis the DJ?
The other DJ couldn't 1MAKE it,he is 2 ILL But Lewis 3 BORROWED his equipment and CDs.The music is brilliant.I like this slow NUMBER Do you like it?
No,I prefer fast songs.And this one is old.I like the LATEST numbers.Did you help with the work?Yes.Sonia I ARRANGED the chairs and tables.Sayeed MADE the sandwiches.Great!Would you LIKE a drink?Yes,please.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T15:46:22+01:00
Make
ill
borrowed
number
latest
arranged
made
like
2010-01-16T15:54:32+01:00
Latest,made,arranged,ill,borrowed,number,like,make,

What do you think of the party?
It is great.We are having a good time!
Why is Lewis the DJ?
The other DJ couldn't ...make... it,he is ...ill... But Lewis ....borrowed.... his equipment and CDs.The music is brilliant.I like this slow ....number.... Do you like it? No,I prefer fast songs.And this one is old.I like the ...latest..... numbers.Did you help with the work?Yes.Sonia I ...arranged.... the chairs and tables.Sayeed ...made.... the sandwiches.Great!Would you ....like... a drink?Yes,please.