Odpowiedzi

2010-01-16T15:48:52+01:00
Can you think of other ways to make money?
tłumaczenie:
Czy uważasz, że inne sposoby zarabiania pieniędzy?
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T15:49:32+01:00
You can make money in different ways. Nowadays, young people often seek work on the Internet. Because it is often convenient and easy. A quick and very popular way to earn is to click on ads on bux sites.


Katis 13... przynajmniej moglabys nie korzystac z translatorow internetowych
3 5 3
2010-01-16T17:02:05+01:00
Certainly there are other ways to earn money. For example there are auctions, on which you can buy objects, new and used in the attractive price or sell things which you don't need on websites, and they will be useful to somebody. It is good idea for the business in today's world functioning with the big help of computers.
1 1 1