Przetłumacz zdania

1.Spóźniłeś się o pół godziny!
2.Dlaczego się spóźniłeś?
3.Spóźniłam się dlatego,że oddawałam projekt z historii.
4.Karina powiedziała mi dlaczego pan Lewis był zły a rodzice poddenerwowani.
5.Wczoraj Damian nie był ubrany w niebieski garnitur i zbyt obcisłą koszule.
6.Co wszyscy robili wczoraj o 12?
7.Jej koszula nocna jest zbyt jaskrawa a nasze spódnice są okropne.
8.Jego ciemne kręcone włosy były zbyt długie,brwi były zbyt krzaczaste a wąs zbyt długi.
9.Kto pojechał z tobą na wakacje?
10.Z kim rozmawiałeś,kiedy zobaczyłam obcego w tym pięknym ogrodzie?
11.Kiedy ona gotowała obiad,nagle zupa znikneła.
12.Kiedy Delma śpiewała,nagle kanapki zniknęły.
Proszę o pomoc z góry wielkie dzięki:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T16:30:08+01:00
1. You are half an hour late!
2. Why you are late?
3.I am late beacuse i was giving a historical project.
4.Karina told me why mr Lewis was angry and parents nervous.
5.Damian wasnt in blue suit, and to snuggy t-shir yesterday.
6.What everybody were doing yesterday at 12?
7.her nightdress is too gaudy, and our skirts are owful.
8.his black curly hair were too long, eyebrows were too bushy, and whisker too long.
9.who went for vacations with you?
10.With who you was talking with, when i saw alien in this beautiful garden?
11.When she was cooking dinner, suddenly the soup dissapeard.
12.When Delma was singing, suddenly toast dissaperad. :)
1 4 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-16T16:34:06+01:00
1. You're too late by half an hour!
2. Why is too late?
3. I missed because I gave a draft of history.
4.Karina tell me why Mr Lewis was angry and upset at the parents.
5. Yesterday Damian was not dressed in a blue suit and shirts too tight.
6. What everyone did yesterday at 12?
7. Her nightdress is too bright, and our skirts are awful.
8. His dark curly hair was too long, her eyebrows were too bushy mustache and too long.
9. Who went with you on vacation?
10. Who are talking to, when I saw an alien in this beautiful garden?
11. When she cooked dinner, soup, suddenly disappeared.
12,When Delma she sang, suddenly disappeared sandwiches
1 1 1