Przetłumacz zdania na język angielski:
1. W poniedziałek nie mam biologi i języka polskiego.
2. Jestem dobra z wf i historii.
3. Sprawdziany z fizyki są łatwe.
4. W piątek nie mam muzyki i biologii.
5. Nasz nauczyciel informatyki jest mężczyzna.

W 5 zdaniach napisz po angielsku o swoich ulubionych przedmiotach szkolnych najlepiej o plastyce biologii historii

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-16T17:45:44+01:00
1) In monday I have not biology and polish.
2) I am good of PE and history
3) Physics's tests are easy
4) I haven't music and biology on friday
5) our computer learning teacher is a man

1)My favourite subjects are biology, history and art - Moje ulubione przedmioty to biologia, histroia i plastyka
2)On this subjects we can learn many interesting things - na tych przedmiotach uczymy się wielu interesujacych rzeczy
3)Biology is great, we learn about plants and animals - biologia jest wspaniała, my uczymy sie o roślinach i zwierzętach
4)On history we meet history events - na histori poznajemy wydarzenia historyczne
5)I like art, becouse I like drawing and painting! - lubie plastyke, ponieważ lubie rysowac i malować
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T17:52:07+01:00
1 . In Monday I haven't got biology and Polish .
2 . I am good at P. E and history .
3 . Tests physics are easy .
4 . In Friday I haven't got music and biology
5 . Our teacher computer science is man


My favorite masc is art, biology and history . I like biology , because I love animals ! I like art , because I am good at draw . I like history , because I am interested old things
Czyli: Moimi ulubionymi przedmiotami są : plastyka , biologia i historia .Ja lubię biologię , ponieważ kocham zwierzęta! Ja lubię plastykę , ponieważ jestem dobra w malowaniu . Ja lubię historię , interesuję się starymi rzeczami ( antykami)
2010-01-16T23:52:40+01:00
1 In Monday I haven't got biology and Polish .
2 I am good at P. E and history .
3 Tests physics are easy .
4 In Friday I haven't got music and biology
5 Our science teacher is male.

1. Moim ulubionym przedmiotem szkolnym jest historia, ponieważ uwielbiam starożytny Rzym.

2. Fascynują mnie również Sparta and they Agoge.

3. I also like the visual arts, you are very polite and very easy to learn new painting techniques.

4. Biology inspires me with delight.

5. The whole evolution described recently by the teacher, are interested in me very much.
2 5 2