Bardzo prosiłabym o przetłumaczenie zdań z języka polskiego na język angielski. Z góry bardzo dziękuję ;)
1. Czy jest tam długopis?
2. Czy ty jesteś nauczycielem?
3. Ona mieszka w Krakowie
4. Tam są jakieś pomarańcze.
5. Ja lubię jabłka.
6. W czym mogę panu pomóc?
7. Co chciałbyś do picia?
8. Poproszę herbatę.
9. W kuchni jest zlew.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-16T17:37:05+01:00
Is there a ballpoint pen there? 2. are you a teacher? 3. she lives in Cracow 4. There are some oranges there. 5. I like apples. 6. what can I help you in? 7. what would you like to the drink? 8. I will ask the tea. 9. there is a sink in the kitchen.
2010-01-16T17:37:15+01:00

1. Do pen be there? 2. Do you be teacher ? 3. She (it) lives in crakow 4. There some (certain) oranges are. 5. I like apples . 6. Can I help you in what? 7. Would like you for drinking? 8. I will ask tea. 9. There is in kitchen zlewozmywak
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Zawi
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-01-16T17:39:35+01:00
1.Is there a pen?
2.Are you a teacher?
3.She lives in Krakow.
4.There are some oranges.
5.I like apples.
6.Can I help you?
7.What would you like to drink?
8.I'd like tea.
9.The kitchen is the sink.