Odpowiedzi

2010-01-16T18:57:02+01:00
1.What sport grows Usain Bolt?
2.what country he comes?
3.how many times he beat world record in the race for a hundred yards?
4.if he won medals at the Olympic Games in Beijing?
5.whether it is world record in men's 200 meters?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T19:34:11+01:00
1. What Serena Williams in for sports?
2. How come?
3. How old is she?
4. What does in his spare time?
5. How much time he spends in training?