Odpowiedzi

2009-09-28T17:00:29+02:00
I'm good in play on the guitar. i'm interested in theatre. i like play tennis too. i can pretty singing. i like animals.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-28T17:27:57+02:00
I'm good at singing I'm interested in playing piano
My mother is good at cooking.
My sister is interested in hoousework.
I'm good at swimming.
I'm interested in playing guitare.
My dad is good at house working.
I'm interested in reading books.
I'm good at wrieting.
I'm interested in listening a music.
My sister is good at dancing.