Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T21:08:43+01:00
My favorite movie is twilight. It is very interesting and addictive. Play My favorite actors.The Action it takes place in a small rainy town of Forks, where the 17 year-old Bella Swan learns the vampire falls in love with the reciprocal.
Twilight is the best movie which watched.

4 4 4
2010-01-16T21:08:58+01:00
My favourite film this Titanic because it shows history loving men. This film is very curious and interesting. I persuade then look round. I have hope that all will interest before. Great catastrophe was showed in him.

może byc czy cos jeszcze dopisac???
pzdr:)))
7 3 7