Odpowiedzi

2010-01-16T21:34:08+01:00
Last film I saw was "Forrest Gump". Directed by Robert Zemecki. The main character is a young man Forrest Gump He told the story of his life. It is not only interesting but also beautiful and moving. Forrest Gump had in his life one authority - his mother. All the time he repeated her words. In the film Forrest Gump is acted by Tom Hanks. Forrest Gump was a champion of baseball, a soldier in the Vietnamese war as well as he made fortune on shrimps. He lives in a completely different world. He is a good, honest man,all his life he is regarded as a stupid man. All the time he worries about his friend Jenny, he loves her very much. he marries her and they have a son Forrest junior.
Tom Hanks received an Oscar for realistic acting. Besides the producers of the film were awarded 6 Oscars. it Is one of the best films I have ever watched
3 5 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T21:50:02+01:00
Ale jaki jest twój ulubiony film?? Możee ,,Szatan z siódmej klasy" ?? ;p

Ja Ci o tym "szatanie" napiszę ok:

One of my favorite movies is, Satan in seventh grade. "It is recorded by reading Kornel Makuszyński. This film is the Adventure, and the main character is Adam Cisowski most clever. He lives in Warsaw, and goes to seventh grade. This boy is very wise and clever solved a few puzzles. But also had to deal with a very large puzzle that took a lot of time. In my opinion, this film can teach something wise. I think this is a very interesting film, especially for young people.

Na serio weź to i już-fajny film hehe ;p

1 1 1