Write dialoguses to match the pictures. Use the sentences in the box.

Mam ułożyć dialog w odpowiedniej kolejności.Te wyrażenie to:
1.OK.I'll see you at the sports centre at two,then
2.Yes,I'll see you there
3.Yes,I'd love to.
4.Would you like to have a game of table tennis?

i drugi dialog do ułożenia

1.I'd loveto,but I have to go out.
2.Oh, that will be great.Thanks.
3.Do you want to watch the film on TV?
4.Well,don't worry.I'll record it for you.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-16T21:52:47+01:00
Pierwszy dialog:
1. Would you like to have a game of table tennis?
2. Yes,I'd love to.
3.OK.I'll see you at the sports centre at two,then... [tu czegoś nie dopisałaś =])
4.Yes,I'll see you there

drugi dialog:
1.Do you want to watch the film on TV?
2.I'd love to,but I have to go out.
3.Well,don't worry.I'll record it for you.
4.Oh, that will be great.Thanks.
7 4 7
2010-01-16T21:58:33+01:00
1) Would you like to have a game of table tennis?
Yes,I'd love to
OK.I'll see you at the sports centre at two,then
Yes,I'll see you there

2)
Do you want to watch the film on TV?
I'd loveto,but I have to go out.
Well,don't worry.I'll record it for you.
Oh, that will be great.Thanks
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-16T22:09:57+01:00
Pierwszy dialog:
4
3
1
2


Drugi dialog:
3
1
4
2

Napisałam numerkami, bo tak najprościej :)
Pozdrawiam i mam nadzieję, że pomogłam
3 2 3