Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T00:00:14+01:00
Who came last?
I can not find the keys to the car, they have disappeared.
The rocket flew into space.
Nobody laughed at his joke.
Great fun at your party.
5 3 5
2010-01-17T00:06:22+01:00
Kto przyszedł ostatni?
Who has come last?

Nie mogę znaleść kluczy do samochodu one znikneły.
I can't find car keys. They have dissapeared.

Rakieta poleciała w kosmos.
The rocket has flown to the space.

Nikt nie śmiał się z jego kawału.
Nobody has laughed at his joke.

Świetnie bawiliśmy się na twoim przyjęciu.
We have had fun at your party.
2 2 2