Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T11:49:27+01:00
I have a dog. His name is Drops and he's about 1m. His all brown apart from left ear which is white. I love going for a walk and playing with him. If necessary he always protects me. I feed him once a day. He always makes me happy. I can't imagine my life without him.
2010-01-17T11:52:56+01:00
My pet is called Saba. She is a dog. Saba has got long, brown ears and small, green eyes. She is tall and slim. She is white, black and brown. She likes eat chicken, vegetables and pasta. She lives in my house.

Moje zwierzątko nazywa się Saba. Jest psem. Saba ma długie, brązowe uszy i małe, zielone oczy. Jest wysoka i szczupła. Ona jest biała, czarna i brązowa. Lubi jeść kurczaka, warzywa i makron. Mieszka w moim domu.