Proszę przetłumaczcie mi to .

Na obrazku A kot śpi na kanapie.Na obrazku B pies śpi na kanapie.
Na obrazku A na plakacie są zwierzęta. Na obrazku B na plakacie jest samochód.
Na obrazku A jest dwa krzesła. Na obrazku B jest trzy krzesła.
Na obrazku A jest telefon na stole.Na obrazku B niema telefonu.
Na obrazku A ściany są zielone. Na obrazku B ściany są niebieskie.
Na obrazku A stoi lampa na podłodze. Na obrazku B stoi lampa na stoliku.
Na obrazku A na stoliku jest telewizor. Na obrazku B na stoliku jest odtwarzacz muzyki.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T12:11:20+01:00
1. On the picture A the cat is sleeping on the sofa. On the picture B the dog is sleeping on the sofa.
2. On the picture A on the poster are animals. On the picture B on the poster is a car.
3. On the picture A are two chairs. On the picture B are three chairs.
4. On the picture A is a phone on the table. On the picture B is'nt phone.
5. On the picture A the walls are green. On the picture B walls are blue.
6. On the picture A the lamp is standing on the floor. On the picture B the lamp is standing on the floor.
7. On the picture A on the table is a TV. On the picture B on the table is a player of the music.
1 5 1
2010-01-17T12:19:47+01:00
1. On the picture A the cat is sleeping on the sofa. On the picture B the dog is sleeping on the sofa.2. On the picture A on the poster there are animals. On the picture B on the poster there is a car.3. On the picture A are two chairs. On the picture B are three chairs.4. On the picture A is a phone on the table. On the picture B is'nt phone.5. On the picture A the walls are green. On the picture B walls are blue.6. On the picture A the lamp is standing on the floor. On the picture B the lamp is standing on the floor. 7. On the picture A on the table is a TV. On the picture B on the table is a player of the music.
1 5 1
2010-01-17T12:20:03+01:00
On picture A cat sleeps on Couch . on picture B dog sleeps on couch
on picture A animals are on poster. on picture B Car is on poster .
on picture A two chairs are. on picture B three chairs are
on picture A Phone is on table . on picture B Does not have phone
on picture A Walls are green . on picture B walls are Blue
on picture A Lamp stands on floor. on picture B Lamp stands on table
on picture A Tv set is on table. On picture B Player of music is on table.
1 5 1