Zakreśl odpowiedni wyraz pytający.
1.when/why does this lesson finish?
2When/who do you have lunch with?
3. Why/ What time does he ask a lot of questions?
4.who/where does he play tennis?
5.What/ How often do you go to after school clubs?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-17T12:32:17+01:00
1.When
2.When
3.What
4.where
5.how
2 3 2
2010-01-17T12:32:35+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T12:32:52+01:00
1.When does this lesson finish?
2.When do you have lunch with?
3. What time does he ask a lot of questions?
4. Where does he play tennis?
5. How often do you go to after school clubs?
2 3 2