Ułóż wyrazy i wyrażenia w odpowiedniej kolejności
1. you.When.your.homework?.do.do
2.Simon.go.Who.to.does.school with?
3.What.teach?.teacher.does.this.
4.like.they.do.English?.why.
5.do.grandparents.live?.where.your.
6.cousins?.do.How Often. visit.you.your.

Proszę O szybką odpowiedz..
z góry dziękuje :*

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-17T13:01:31+01:00
1. When do you do your homework?
2.Who does go to Simon school witch?
3.What teacher does this teach?
4. Why they do like English?
5. Where do your grandparents live?
6. How Often do you visit your cousins?
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T13:02:51+01:00
1. When do you do your homework?
2. Who does go to school with Simon?
3. What does this teacher teach?
4. Why do they like English?
5. Where do your grandparents live?
6. How often do you visit your cousins?

;) będzie 5
2 4 2
2010-01-17T13:04:55+01:00
1. When do you do your homework?
2. Who does go to school with Simon?
3. What does this teacher teach?
4. Why do they like English?
5. Where do your grandparents live?
6. How often do your cousins visit you?
2 5 2