Proszę połączcie mi to ; ))

1.If a subjects is interesiting to the teacher,
2.if you want a book form the library,
3.if you are allowed a calculator in an exam,
4.if you are early,
5.if you are late,
6.if you do homework on a computer,
7.if you copy someone ele's homework,
8.if you lend friends your notes,

a.it will be out
b.the school bus will be late
c.they will lose them
d.it will crash before you save your work
e.the battery will be flat
f.the teacher will find pou
g.it will bore the students
h.the school bus will be on time .

dzięki z góry < 33

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-17T13:00:22+01:00
1 f
2e
3b
4h
5c
6d
7a
8g
ale nie wiem czy bd dobrze ;))
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T13:11:52+01:00
1g.If a subjects is interesiting to the teacher, it will bore the students
2a.if you want a book form the library,it will be out
3e.if you are allowed a calculator in an exam, the battery will be flat
4h.if you are early,the school bus will be on time
5b.if you are late, the school bus will be late
6d.if you do homework on a computer, it will crash before you save your work
7f.if you copy someone ele's homework,the teacher will find pou
8c.if you lend friends your notes, they will lose them
2010-01-17T13:44:04+01:00
1.If a subjects is interesiting to the teacher, it will bore the students
2.if you want a book form the library,
the teacher will find pou
3.if you are allowed a calculator in an exam, the battery will be flat
4.if you are early, the school bus will be late
5.if you are late, the school bus will be on time .
6.if you do homework on a computer, it will crash before you save your work
7.if you copy someone ele's homework, it will be out
8.if you lend friends your notes, they will lose them