Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T13:01:32+01:00
Circus, place where I can come back to my childhood. I love that place, cause I may have fun with my friends and family and I may watch animals and people who are doing many things for jolly up visitors. I hoping that circus will arrive to my town in coming holidays...
2010-01-17T13:07:35+01:00
Circus is a place where I can remember my childhood. I like the circus because I can watch the animals and the people who are doing a lot of strange and funny things.