Mam zadanie z angielskiego napisać o moim ulubionym filmie, przetłumaczcie mi ten tekst na język angielski:

W sobotę 09. 01. 2010 byłam w kinie na filmie pod tytułem „Ciacho”.
Na premierę tego filmu czekałam pół roku, ale opłacało się. Uważam że film jest świetny może początek te pierwsze 5 minut nie były zachęcające, ale za to reszta trzymała w napięciu, ciągła akcja filmu, świetna gra aktorów a szczególnie odtwórców ról Karolka, Dawida i Krzysia czyli trzech braci oraz postać pani adwokat i pani psycholog świetnie odegrane.
Ciacho to prawdziwa komedia, Ciasny Wiesiek był bardzo śmieszną postacią, jak również Karolek który był kompletnym debilem i w całym tego słowa znaczeniu ale za to miał wielkie serce. W filmie zagrała cała plejada Polskich gwiazd takich jak na przykład Cezary Żak który grał komendanta. Moją ulubioną sceną z filmu jest chyba ta w której pokazują trzech braci i siostrę jako dzieci oraz cała akcja ratowania Basi. Polecam wszystkim osobom z poczuciem humoru.


Imion, nazwisk, ksyw nie tłumaczcie. I proszę żeby nie było to bardzo dosłowne tłumaczenie tylko żeby po ponownym przetłumaczeniu na Polski miał ten tekst sens. Pilne!!
Z góry dzięki

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T15:00:45+01:00
On Saturday 09 01. 2010 I was in the cinema on the film called "ciacho".
At the premiere of the film, I waited half a year, but it was worth. I think that the film is brilliant they could start the first 5 minutes were not encouraging, but the rest is held in tension, continuing the film, great actors playing roles and especially odtwórców Karolka, Dawida and Krzysia or three brothers and a lawyer and you figure you great psychologist acted.
Ciacho is a real comedy, Enger Wiesiek was very ridiculous figure, as well as Karolek debile which was complete and the whole sense of the word but it had a big heart. In the film she played a whole galaxy of stars such as Polish, for example, Cezary Żak who played the commandant. My favorite scene from the film is probably the one in which the show of three brothers and sister as children, and the whole action to rescue Basi. I recommend everyone with a sense of humor.


Mam nadzieję ,że pomogłam
1 5 1
2010-01-17T15:09:07+01:00
To saturday 09. 01. I was under title in cinema (movies) on movie 2010 „ ” Ciacho. I waited on premiere this movie year semi < tail >, but it was paid . I think (consider) that maybe movie is topping start this first 5 minutes not be inviting, but the rest held for it in tension, continuous share of (action of) movie plays , topping plays actors but particularly performers of roles Karolka, david and Krzysia or three brothers and form mrs. attorney at law and mrs. psychologist play excellently. It genuine comedy Ciacho, narrow (tight) was funny form very Wiesiek, as well as there was complete moron which (who) Karolek and these words in (to) whole meaning but had great heart for it. For example, cezary in movie play whole polish star like which (who) play commander plejada Żak. Probably, there is my favorite stage show from movie in which (who) it three brothers and sister as children and whole share of (action of) saving Basi. I advice all persons with sense of humor