Odpowiedzi

2010-01-17T15:27:53+01:00
Fortunately, I carry you and you give me luck! Hands stretch out to grab thy hand. At the heart of a hot welcome thy heart, I want to be with you i. .. have no one else.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T15:33:16+01:00
Po Angielsku :
I would like you kiss and to your eyes peer not judge that I love so soundly and I want to love this luck mums you that you are my only that now mind your thinks occupy deal with your know that it serious that really, you love it be in my fine dream me even not today well goods right and I know that it will not be burned out this affection . ;*


Po Polsku :
Chciałabym Cię pocałować i spojrzeć w oczy Twe
Nie sądziłam że tak mocno kocham i kochać Cię chcę
Mam to szczęście że Ty jesteś tylko mój
że zajęłam Twoje myśli umysł Twój
Teraz wiem że to poważne że naprawdę kochasz mnie
Nawet mi się to nie śniło w najpiękniejszym moim śnie
Dziś jest dobrze i wiem że
to uczucie nie wypali się ;*