Proszę o tłumaczenie na ang.
-przedstawienie sie-imię,wiek,zawód,miejsce zamieszkania i ogólna informacja o twojej rodzinie
-zadawanie pytań i udzielanie informacjiosobowych na temat osób trzecich
-podawanie imion,wieku,związków rodzinnych członków Twojej rodziny

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-17T16:48:42+01:00
-my name is kasia - mam na imie kasia
I'm 13- mam 13 lat
I live in wawa- mieszkam w wawie
I have mother, father, brother and sister- mam mame tate brata i siostre.
-
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T16:56:53+01:00
My name is XXX. I am XX years old. My job is XXX. I live in XXX. I have 2 brothers and one sister.

Who's this ?
This is a Piotr.
How old is he ?
Where does he live ?
He live in Berlin.

Where live your sister ?
My sister live in London.
Your brother is a married ?
How many years have your brother ?
My brother has 6 years.
Whats name you mom ?
My mom name is Kasia
Where working you mather ?
My mather work in office.