Pomóżcie!! Mam na jutro napisać opis misia (po angielsku) możecie użyć takich słów jak: fat, short, big, small, huge, hairy, brown, large, long, round itp. Błagam pomóżcie!! (tak jakoś na pół strony w zeszycie ale może być dłuższe)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T18:21:59+01:00
My teddy bear is very large and brown. It has a black nose and the white patches. It is in the hat box and a yellow shirt. Mouth is bright, large, black eyes and small feet. This is my favorite teddy bear.
4 3 4
2010-01-17T18:25:35+01:00
Teddy-bear is thick and small. It is also big. Has long ears. Brown is brown has eye. And short. Teddy is fat.
2 3 2
2010-01-17T18:37:11+01:00
My teddy bear is smiling . It has got yellow legs , hands and arms . It is fat and big . It has got long legs . His eyes are brown . It is hairy .
1 5 1