Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T19:11:11+01:00
I get up at 6.30 o'clock. I have a shower and eat breakfast. I go to school at 7.30 a.m. I learn 7 hours in school. After I go to home at 14.30 o'colck. Next I have a dinner and I do homework. After I go to cinema with my friends. I comeback at 17.30 p.m and I do homewor . I watch TV and go to sleep.:)

Proszę ;)

1 5 1
2010-01-17T19:15:22+01:00
Day begin at 8:00, get up, wash and eat breakfast śniadanie.Po CHECK EMAIL włąączam computer, after checking off your computer and getting ready for school. At school I was 5 hours and then going home. When I am already in the house washed and eat lunch, after lunch ide outside to play ball and talk with friends. After coming to the yard again washed and do writing lessons after lessons odrobieniu lie down in bed and watch TV, eat dinner later packed books and notebooks in the bag