Write about your town.Use the questions to help you.

Where do you live?
What is there in your town/village?
What do you do in the summer?
What do you do in the winter?
Do you like ypur town/village? Why?/Why not?


trzeba opisac wszystko pokolei

gdzie mieszkasz?
co jest we wiosce/mieście
co robisz w lecie
co robisz w zimie
dlaczego lubisz wies/miasto? dlaczego nie?

ja mieszkam w Iwli to jest wies co w niej jest nie musicie pisac wystarczy ze dacie 3 kropki to ja sobie wstawie
wielkie dzieki z gory

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-17T20:50:18+01:00
I live in ... . It's a small village. In summer I can play football and rollerskating. In winter I like Skijng and skating. I love my village becouse it's beautiful place. I don't like it becouse .... is very small.
5 4 5
2010-01-17T20:53:28+01:00
I live in ...
In the ... is small cinema.
In the summer I play the volleyball with my friend.
In the winter I play on the snow.
I like ..., becouase ... is wonderful small town.
I don't like ..., becouase ( nie wiem jak się pisze czasem jest nudno)
jest to krótkie wypracowanie i opisane w kilku zdaniach ponieważ jestem w podstawówce i jest trochę niedokończone
4 5 4