Wstaw wyrazy niżej podane do SHOPS,PLACES TO EAT,ENTERTAINMET lub OTHER
Wyrazy:a post office, a supermarket, a library, a newsagent, a bank, a zoo, a school, a leisure center, an art gallery, a cinema, a bookshop, a pharmacy, the baker's, the butcher's, a hospital, a church, a cafe, a theatre, a restaurant, a museum, a park

Prosze na jutro to mam:((

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-28T20:50:34+02:00
Wstaw wyrazy niżej podane do SHOPS,PLACES TO EAT,ENTERTAINMET lub OTHER
Wyrazy: a leisure center, an art gallery, a cinema, a bookshop, a pharmacy, the butcher's, a hospital, a church, a cafe, a theatre, a restaurant, a museum, a park

SHOPS
a supermarket, a bookshop,
PLACES TO EAT
a cafe, a restaurant,
ENTERTAINMET
a library, a bank, a school, a zoo, a leisure center
OTHER
a post office, a newsagent, a pharmacy, the butcher's, a cinema, a church
2009-09-28T20:57:58+02:00
Wstaw wyrazy niżej podane do SHOPS,PLACES TO EAT,ENTERTAINMET lub OTHER
Wyrazy:a post office, a supermarket, a library, a newsagent, a bank, a zoo, a school, a leisure center, an art gallery, a cinema, a bookshop, a pharmacy, the bakers, the butcher, a hospital, a church, a cafe, a theatre, a restaurant, a museum, a park

SHOPS: a supermarket, a bookshop, a newsagent, a pharmacy, the baker's, the butcher's,

PLACES TO EAT: a restaurant, a cafe

ENTERTAINMET:a library, a zoo,a leisure center, an art gallery, a cinema, a theatre, a museum, a park

OTHER: a post office, a bank, a school, a hospital, a church,
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-28T21:01:33+02:00
SHOPS
a supermarket, a newsagent, a bookshop, a pharmacy, the baker's, the butcher's.

PLACES TO EAT
a cafe, a restaurant.

ENTERTAINMET
a library, a zoo, a leisure center, an art gallery, a cinema, a theatre, a museum, a park.

OTHER
a post office, a bank, a school, a hospital, a church.

SKLEPY
supermarket, kiosk, księgarnia, apteka, piekarnia, sklep mięsny

MIEJSCA GDZIE MOŻNA ZJEŚĆ
kawiarnia, restauracja

ROZRYWKA
biblioteka, zoo, centrum czasu wolnego (podejrzewam, że chodzi o park rozrywki), galeria sztuki, kino, teatr, muzeum, park

INNE
poczta, bank, szkoła, szpital, kościół

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam ;)