Pilne na jutro.Dam najlepszą...Przetłumacz tekst na język angielski...
Na plaży przed zaatakowaniem rekina , dziewczynka jeździła na koniu,Chłopcy się bili,chłopiec i dziewczyna chodzili razem za ręke po ciepłym piasku,piękna kobieta opalała się a małe dziecko płakało gdyż pies zniszczył mu zamek z piasku.Gdy nadływał rekin mężczyzna płyną ile sił w nogach a duzy chłopiec wynużał się szybko z wody...
Pilne na jutro.Daje naj...

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-18T15:51:54+01:00
On the beach before attacking shark, a girl riding a horse, the ball boys, boy and girl walked along a lot of freedom in the warm sand, a beautiful woman and opalała a small child was crying because the dog has destroyed his castle with piasku.Gdy nadływał male shark swim in the force legs and big boy wynużał rapidly from the water ...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T15:52:12+01:00
On the beach before attacking shark, a girl riding a horse, the ball boys, boy and girl walked along a lot of freedom in the warm sand, a beautiful woman and opalała a small child was crying because the dog has destroyed his castle with piasku.Gdy nadływał male shark swim in the force legs and big boy wynużał rapidly from the water ... Prosze i mam nadzieje ze pomoglem ;))
2010-01-18T16:13:17+01:00
On the beach before attacking the shark, the girl rode a horse, Boys fought, the boy and the girl walked together too ręke after warm sand, a beautiful woman sunbathed and the small child cried because the dog destroyed the castle for him from sand. When swam up shark man are swimming with all their strength in legs and duzy boy oneself quickly of water..