Muszę opisać dom swoich marzeń po angielsku. Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego:

Mieszkam z rodzicami i bratem. Mój wymarzony dom znajduje się w Californi w USA. Jest wielki. Pomalowany na biało, z czerwonym dachem. Posiada 2 piętra. Na górze znajduję się łazienka, 3 sypialnie oraz pokój z bilardem. Na dole jest łazienka, kuchnia, jadalnia, pokój gościnny i pokój z dużym telewizorem. Oglądamy tam wspólnie filmy. W moim pokoju znajduje się łóżko, komputer, telewizor, szafy i biurka. 1 fotel i jedno krzesło. Z tyłu jest duży ogród otoczony dookoła drzewami, a w nim basen oraz garaż z motorem i skuterem. Z przodu też jest garaż z 3 samochodami oraz duże drzweo.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T15:50:21+01:00
I live with parents and the brother. My dream house is located in Californi in the USA. is large. Paint white, with the red roof. He has 2 floors. At the top I am the bathroom, 3 bedrooms and the room with billiards. There are a bathroom, a kitchen, a dining room, a guest room and a room at the bottom with the large television. We are watching films there together. A bed, a computer, a TV set, wardrobes and desks are in my room. 1 armchair and one chair. At the back a big surrounded around garden is trees, and in it the swimming pool and the garage with the motor and scooter. At the front a garage is also around 3 cars and big drzweo.
1 5 1
2010-01-18T15:51:24+01:00
I live with my parents and brother. My dream house is located in California, USA. Is great. Painted white with a red roof. It has 2 floors. At the top find a bathroom, 3 bedrooms and a room with billiards. At the bottom of a bathroom, kitchen, dining room, living room and a room with a TV. There together watching movies. In my room there is a bed, computer, television, closet and desk. 1 seat and one chair. At the rear is a large garden surrounded by trees all around, and the swimming pool and a garage with the engine and the scooter. The front is also a garage with 3 cars and a large tree.
1 5 1
2010-01-18T15:51:46+01:00
I live with fathers (parents) and brother. My cherished a dream house is placed in (to) in (to) USA Californi. It is great. On whitely painted, with red roof. It owns storeys 2. I be placed on mountain (top) bathroom, 3 bedroom < sleeping > and chamber (peace) with billiards. Bathroom is below, kitchen, dining-room, hospitable chamber (peace) and chamber (peace) with big tv set. There we observe movies commonly. Bed is placed in my chamber (peace), computer, tv set, cases and desks. Arm-chair (office) 1 and one chair. Big garden round is enclosed (enclosed with) trees from rear, but basin in it and garage with motor and motor scooter. Garage is with 3 cars in front too and big tree.