TŁUMACZENIE Z ANGIELSKIEGO.

Mam wiele ulubionych potraw.Wśród nich są :
spaghetti
kotlety
zupa pomidorowa
barszcz czerwony
Lubię jeść także słodycze między innymi :
batony
cukierki
ciasta
ciasteczka
Od wielu lat dania te gotuje moja mama.Przepisy na moje ulubione ciasta są w mojej rodzinie od wielu lat.
Zupy są bardzo ważnymi składnikami naszego jadłospisu więc jem je codziennie.
Czasami jem także fast foody , choć wiem że są niezdrowe.
Z fast foodów jem : frytki , kurczaki , hamburgery.
Mam nadzieję że teraz wiecie więcej o moich posiłkach.


Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego bo jak tego nie zrobie bede miał 2 na semestr. ;///

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-18T15:57:59+01:00
I have many favorite dish. Them are:
spaghetti
cutlets
tomato soup
beetroot soup
I like to eat the sweets include:
bars
candy
Dough
cookies
For many years, my meals are cooked on mama.Cakes are my favorite in my family for many years.
Soups are very important components of our diet so I eat them every day.
Sometimes I eat fast food also, although I know that they are unhealthy.
For fast food I eat: chips, chicken, burgers.
I hope that now you know more about my meals.
2010-01-18T15:59:07+01:00
I have many favorite foods. Among them are:
spaghetti
cutlets
tomato soup
beetroot soup
I like to eat the sweets include:
bars
candy
Dough
cookies
For many years, my meals are cooked on mama.Przepisy cakes are my favorite in my family for many years.
Soups are very important components of our diet so I eat them every day.
Sometimes I eat fast food also, although I know that they are unhealthy.
For fast food I eat: chips, chicken, burgers.
I hope that now you know more about my meals.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T18:21:28+01:00
I have many favourite dishes.They among them are :
spaghetti
chops
tomato soup
red beetroot soup
I like eating between different sweetnesses also :
bars
candies
cake
cookies
My mum since many years dishes these has boiled.Recipes on my favourite cakes have been in my family for many summers.
Soups are very important components of our menu so I eat it every day.
I eat with times fast foody also , though I know that they are unhealthy.
I from fast food eat : baked potatoes , chickens , hamburgers.
I have hope that you know more about my meals now.