Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T16:12:16+01:00
It eats dog food.
It's got black hair.
It can jump very high.
It's so lovely.
1 5 1
2010-01-18T16:12:41+01:00
1. ... meat, food for dog ;),
2. ... brown hair, ear, tail, eyes, itd.
3. ... fast run, walk, play itd.
4. ... beautiful, funny.
1 5 1
2010-01-18T16:16:56+01:00
It eats meet and special food for dog.
It's got blue leash.
It can catch ball.
It's very friendly pet.

Pozdrowienia :*