Dopasuj zdania niektóre są dla zmyłki.
Do you ever , Excuse me, Help yourself, I often listen, I usually vist,Usually on Friday, What do you do.
A)...................... at the weekends?
B)....................... my dad. What about you?
C)....................... to music on the radio.
D)....................... go to discos?
Yes,I go once a week-...............................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T17:11:21+01:00
Dopasuj zdania niektóre są dla zmyłki.
Do you ever , Excuse me, Help yourself, I often listen, I usually vist, Usually on Friday, What do you do.
A)What do you do at the weekends?
B)I usually visit my dad. What about you?
C)I often listen to music on the radio.
D)Do you ever go to discos?
Yes,I go once a week-Usually on Friday
2010-01-18T17:12:06+01:00
A) what do you do
b)i usually visit
c)i often listen
d)do you ever
e) usually on friday