Przetłumacz na j.angielski :

Dziś dziewczyny chyba spóźniły się do szkoły , ponieważ dopiero teraz się malują i na dodatek w toalecie . Dziewczyny nigdy jeszcze nie były w szkole nie pomalowane . Agnieszka ma swój nowy styl EMO i próbuje zrobić sobie makijaż w sam raz pasujący do tego stylu. Martina i Gabrysia jak zawsze stoją z boku , ponieważ kilka godzin przed szkołą pomalowała je ich własna wizażystka . Karolinie jak zawsze zabrakło pudru , a Asia maluje swoje usta na czerwono.
Dziwi mnie to , że jeszcze nie zostały wyrzucone ze szkoły.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-18T17:30:01+01:00
Today the girls probably were late to school because only now the paint and, in addition to the toilet. The girls had never been in a school is not painted. Agnes has a new style of EMO and tries to take a make-up just in time to match that style. Martin and Gabi as always stand to the side, because a few hours before the school they painted their own Makeup. Carolina ran out of icing, as always, and Asia paints her lips red. I am surprised that has not yet been expelled from school.
______________________
Proszę Bardzo :))
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T17:32:08+01:00
Today the girls probably were late to school because only now the paint and, in addition to the toilet. The girls had never been in a school is not painted. Agnes has a new style of EMO and tries to take a make-up just in time to match that style. Martin and Gabi as always stand to the side, because a few hours before the school they painted their own Makeup. Carolina ran out of icing, as always, and Asia paints her lips red. I am surprised that has not yet been exppelled from school.