Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-29T14:44:37+02:00
It greet
- physician says -
- also judge answers
-. Beguile question -?
Please -!
- What are you
- profession According to ?-
-Certainly
-, both are great. It thanks
- Ok
-Bye
-Bye

1 5 1
2009-09-29T14:47:31+02:00
Napisz że zawód sędi i lekarza są równie interesujące ponieważ, lekarz ratuje ludzkie życie i sędzia też.. itd
2009-09-29T15:45:21+02:00
It greet
- physician says -
- also judge answers
-. Beguile question -?
Please -!
- What are you
- profession According to ?-
-Certainly
-, both are great. It thanks
- Ok
-Bye
-Bye