Odpowiedzi

2010-01-18T17:48:06+01:00
-Excuse me, how I get to the bookshop?
-You mast go along Ladbroke Grove. Then take the first right, that's George Street, go straight.
The bookshop is on the corner George Street and Avenue Road
-Thank you.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T17:53:33+01:00
- Could you show me the way to boutique ?
>..Yes..Go along this street..then turn into the next street
Pass the crossroads and turn left.
Near to clinic is boutique.
- Thank you ! Goodbye!
>Goodbye!

POZDRAWIAM:))