Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-18T17:51:10+01:00
I usually wake up at 7 oclock. I quickly make my bed and go to the bathroom. I wash my eyes, face and brush my teeth with a toothbrush then I carefully comb my long hair. I put my clothes on and I am ready to have some breakfast. I uusally have yoghut, a ham sandwich and a cup of hot tea. I leave the house together with my brother who picks me up to my school. We are almost always in a rush and I hardly manage to get there on time. I usually spend six hours at school and come back home. I eat me dinner hungrily and I do my homework if there is any. at five my parents are back from work so we rest for a while, usulayy in a front of TV. In the evening I have a supper, shower and about half an hour I read a book in my bed then I fall asleep.

lub

I wake up at 6 o’clock. I make my bed and go to the bathroom. I wash my eyes, face and brush my teeth. I get dress . I pack my book’s and I go to kitchen. I eat a breakfast . I usually eat a milk with corn flakes. I don’t make a second breakfast because I buy a sandwich in school shop. Its a 7 o’clock and I go to the bus stop. I wait a moment to bus. I go by bus 15 minutes and I go to the tram stop. I go by tram 8 minutes. From tram stop I go to school 6 minutes. I start my lessons a polish. I wait to long playtime and I go to shop. I buy a sandwich and juice. My last lesson is Geography. I can go to home. My first activity when I’m at home I clean hand and eat a dinner. Next I do a homework. When I finish do a homework I go to walk with my two dog’s. I go to my friend and we go together. When I come back home I watch TV. Next I tidy up my room and I read a book. When is 7 o’clock p.m. I go to run 5 kilometers. At 8 o’clock p.m. I have a shower. Next I eat a supper. I brush my teeth. I go to my bad room and set a alarm. I go to bad.


LICZE NA NAJ...
1 5 1
2010-01-18T17:54:10+01:00
Everyday I get up at 7 o'clock. I eat breakfast and have a shower. My lesson starts at ( tu wpisz sobie godzinę ). I finish school at ( tu też wpisz godzinę). After school I eat dinner, do my homework, and then I have a free time. I usually play a computer, read books, listen to music. At 8 o'clock I eat supper, and I watch TV. At 11 o'clock I go sleep.

At weekends I always do interesting things like : meet my friends, go shopping and playing volleyball.
2010-01-18T17:54:11+01:00
My day starts at 7 o'clock. Then I get up, eat a breakfast and drive work. I stay there till 4 PM. After that I drive home.I eat a dinner and take up my hobby, which is pattern-making. It takes a lot of time and it doesn't remain any time till the end of my day.
2 5 2