Przetłumacz na j. angielski
idź prosto, potem przejdź przez ulice, wsiądź do busa numer 107 i wysiądź na 3 przystanku. przejdź przez ulice, wsiądź do busa numer 120 i wysiądź na 5 przystanku. idź prosto, skręć lekko w prawo, wejdź po schodach, idź prosto, przejdź przez ulice, skręć lekko w lewo, idź kawałek prosto , skręć w prawo, idź prosto, skręć na ścieżke w lewo, idź prosto, skręć w prawo , wejdź do klatki numer 20
baardzo proszę o szybką odpowiedź ;*

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-18T18:00:55+01:00
Go straight, then go through the streets, get in the bus number 107 and get off at 3rd stop. go through the streets, get in the bus number 120 and get off at the 5th stop. go straight, turn slightly to the right, go up the stairs, go straight, go through the streets, turn slightly to the left, go straight a bit, turn right, go straight ahead, turn on the path to the left, go straight, turn right, go to frame number 20
2010-01-18T18:01:41+01:00
Go straight, then cross the street, get the minibus on number 107 and get off on 3 of stop. cross the street, get the minibus on number 120 and get off on 5 of stop. go straight, turn right lightly, walk up the stairs, go straight, cross the street, turn left lightly, go piece straight, turn right, go straight, turn left for the path, go straight, turn right, access number 20 into the cage