The Best Day I had was last Christmas, 24.12.2009. I went to my grandmother with my dad, mom and brother. There was my uncle, aunt and cousin. We ate dinner and went open gifts. I had a lot of good gifts. Then me with my parents and brother went home. There was gifts too! I opened everyone and I was so happy. There was a table soccer! That was the best day of my life. Sprawdzicie czy ok?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-18T18:26:31+01:00
The Best Day I had was last Christmas, 24.12.2009. I went to my grandmother with my dad, mom and brother. There were my uncle, aunt and cousin. We ate dinner and go to open our gifts. open gifts. I had a lot of good gifts. Then we get back home. There were gifts too! I opened all and I was so happy. That was the best day of my life
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T18:31:22+01:00
Zamiast everyone dałabym every.
nie lepiej me and my family went to my grandfather...?
then we went home(krócej :)
where were my uncle
we had eaten supper(bo to kolacja przecież) and went to open gifts.
then me with my parents and brother went back home.
1 5 1
2010-01-18T21:40:08+01:00
The Best Day I had was last Christmas, 24/12/2009. I went to my grandmother with my dad, mom and brother. There was my uncle, aunt and cousin. We ate dinner and went open gifts. I had a lot of good gifts. Then me with my parents and brother went home. There was gifts too! I opened everyone and I was so happy. There was a table soccer! That was the best day of my life.