Odpowiedzi

2010-01-18T19:09:09+01:00
Zależy jaki dialog chcesz i o czym on ma być.
Może być np.
-Dzień dobry.Co podać?
-Dzień dobry.Poproszę kawę i ........(tu jakieś danie).
-Dobrze zaraz przyniosę.Coś jeszce?
-Nie.Dziękuję.
2010-01-18T19:14:21+01:00
-good evening , give you card ?
-yes , please.
-what you ordered?
-i'd like a chicken.
-ok , should be 15£.
-can I pay card?
-yes, thank you.
-goodbye.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T19:18:12+01:00
Martin (m)
Kelner patryk (kp)

kp: Hi, can I help you?
m: Yes, may I order water for a drink and then chicken tikka for main course and also a fruit salad please?
kp: Of course you can order those things.
If you need anything else just let me know.
m: Thanks, you're very polite to me.
kp: You're welcome. Ok, so you'll have to wait a few minutes for your order though. :)