Moje hobby to zbieranie figurek żabek. Zbieram figurki żabek od roku. Najcenniejszą figurkę dostałam od mojej babci na urodziny. Uzbierałam dwadzieścia figurek jak dotychczas. Lubię zwierzęta i kolor zielony więc jest to doskonałe hobby dla mnie.

Za dobre i szybkie przetłumaczenie daję najwiecej
Pilne!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T19:14:21+01:00
My hobby is collecting figurines of little frogs. I am collecting figurines of little frogs for a year. I got the most precious figurine from my grandmother for the birthday. I collected twenty figurines so far. I like animals and so the colour is green it is perfect the hobby for me.
2010-01-18T19:16:17+01:00
My hobby is collecting figurines of little frogs. I am collecting figurines of little frogs for a year. I got the most precious figurine from my grandmother for the birthday. I collected twenty figurines so far. I like animals and so the colour is green it is perfect the hobby for me.
2010-01-18T21:20:38+01:00
My hobby is collecting figures clove. I collect action figures since clove. The most valuable figurine I received from my grandmother for my birthday. Earned twenty figures as yet. I like animals and green so it's perfect hobby for me.